?

Log in

Do WhAt YoU WaNt BuT KnOw WhAt YoU'rE DoIn! [entries|friends|calendar]
BoneR

[ website | Civil Code ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

OW [01 Dec 2004|10:35pm]
[ mood | MY BALLS!!! ]

Todqay is horrible.
I got sent home
cause i was in Pe
Playing softball
I missed a pop fly
and it landed on my Ballls
OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW

6 Insultss| Judge Me

[26 Nov 2004|11:04pm]
[ mood | this thing got me thinkin ]

Have you ever:
1) Kissed a sibling: When i was three Other than that no
2) Ran away: Nah
3) Pictured your crush Naked: not my crush
4) Skipped Class: My mistake of the ninth grade
5) Broken Someone's heart: I think
6) Been in Love: Yessum
7) Cried When Someone Died: Bryan Carrera (RIP)
8) Wanted Someone: yup
9) Broken a Bone: Impossibling into a fire hydrant( NO i havent But that was an inside joke)
10) Done something Embarrassin: Hell yea.
11) Done a Drug: POtty POt pot ( wasnt all that good)
12) Cried in School: Hell yea

Which is Better:
13) Coke or pepsi: What the fuck is the diffrence? Its soda! Drink it!
14) Sprite or 7 up: Sprite
15) Girls or Guys: Vagina
16) Flowers or Candy: Thats hard! Candy always works!
17) Scruff or Clean Shaved: Clean shaved?
18) Blondes or Brunettes: brunettes ( my sister is blonde)
19) bitchy or Slutty: Neither
20) Tall or Short: short stuff
21) Pants or Shorts: pants
22) Night or Day: Nocturnal.

With the Opposite Sex:
23) What do you notice first: um Face?
24) Last Person you Slow danced with: Technically shadow but brenda's was hell lot better.
25) Worst question to Ask: How far can you stick this banana...

The Last Time You
26) Showerd: In the morn before work
27) Stepped outside: Just came out of my garage so 10 mins ago?
28) Had sex: Im becoming impatient

Favorites
29) Color: My Lj name answers that
30) Movie: Damn comedy/ or somthing complicated?
31) Artist: Hooked on the Mars Volta
32) Cars: A van or A SUV Preferably my mom's
33) Ice Cream: RaInBoW Sherbert
34) Breakfast Food: Coffe and some bread named cuernitos.Its the Shit
35) number: 3 11 17,342,014,792,174,904

Who
36) Makes you laugh the most: Fuck there is way to many people but my sister's stupidity is pretty funny but then again...
37) Makes you smile: Everyone
38) Can make you feel better: Myself, frank and anyone else who offers and doesnt say something stupid like kill yourself
39) Has a Crush on you: other than shadow, wish i knew
40) Do you have a crush on someone: Shadow but i doubt thats gonna happen
41) Who has it easier? The Rich (assholes)
42) Gives you a funny feeling: GIrls i like, know they like me back and flirt wif me but nothing compared to my left hand.



Do YOU ever.
43) Sit by the phone waiting for a phone call all night: Not recently
44) Save AIM conversation: nah
45) Save E-mails: Some
46) Forward secret E-mails: no
47) Wish you were someone else: do DBZ characters count?
48) Wish you were a member of the opposite sex: Wouldnt that be fun.
49) Wear Perfume: No need i hvae Axe The $5 perfume
50) Kisse: but of course
51) Spoon: WTf Spoon. no. lol spoon.
52) Go online for longer than eight hours at a time: not anymore

Have YOU ever.
53) Fallen for your best friend: no
54) Made out with JUST a friend: hell yea
55) Kissed two people in the same day: i think
56) Been rejected: just recnetly and before that and before that and it goes on. Ive been lokking in the wrong places
57) Been in love: Jeanie
58) Used someone: fuck no
59) Been used: Just 2 days ago
60) Cheated on someone: Fuck na!
61) Been cheated on: Jeanie ( but now we are friends. proof that anything is possible)
62) Been kissed: Stupid question. IM a Whore!!!!
63) Done something you regret: I id regret before but now i dont like to regret.

Who was the Last Person
64) You touched: Tony tee hee
65) You talked to: Mommy
66) You hugged: Mom
67) You instant message: fuck um tiffany
68) You kissed: ummm too Maricela
70) You thought about: cause of this thing Jeanie.
71) Who text message you: Some Creepy girl named charles who wants to do something "to my friend downstairs" fir her birthday but i dont wanna.
72) Who broke your heart: Jeannie
73) Who told you they loved you: Mom
74) You beat up? My friend down stairs
75) You had a crush on? Shadow

Do YOU.
74) Color your hair: no in wishes to my parents
75) Have tattoos: no
76) Have piercings: no
77) Own a thong: NAAAAAAAAAAAAA

im slowly coming back to Lj

5 Insultss| Judge Me

teen insight [24 Nov 2004|08:04am]
[ mood | fiannly ]

HEllo Everybody

Its m Boner (inside joke to whom ever listined to my voice mail)
No, im not back on LJ yet but im considering it.
First i wanna give big props to Ars Poetria. I love you guys and anyone who went to go c them.
OO i quit my band with Jessie! Just get that out of the way! Tired of oounk so i quit.
The reason im typing this is cause i wanna recruit people for teen insight.
Yea i know you guys have heard me brag about it already but
I was accepted to assist in the up coming teen insight so im even more inspired.
I have a kick ass time when i wnet and i wanna share that with Y'all
Just to clear something up: ITS NOT THEARPY OR COUNCILING!!!!! :)
Its some thing completely difrrent. iTs not self help. but its a way to better yourself
its a powerful fucking seminar. I entered not knowing like 90 something people.
I left with over 100 friends. And they where from evrywhere in country!
Its in Santa Monica on Wilshire. (Take The 20 All the was to 21st street.)
Its during December 27-30. Its sort of long hours but thrust mme its hella better thann school or being at home
You have to be between 14-18. and here the hard part. Its cost money.
Its cost $295 in full. Yes $295.but you dont have to pay all that.
I paid $100 and got in and did the whole seminar. The finacial thing is ont the form.
TRust me yoou guys and girls its worth every cent and second.
If youre interested, call me, E mail me: Pnkn4u@yahoo.com, AIM: Codes in green, Yahoo: pnkn4u, or just call me or leave a comment and ill give you a form.
Thank you very much guys for just readin this and even more if you sign up.

(Idont care if tray says this cause he took in from a show) Love and Peace,
Eldrick "BoneR"

7 Insultss| Judge Me

[16 Aug 2004|11:16am]
no need for live journal no more im out
6 Insultss| Judge Me

[10 Aug 2004|11:29am]
well im back. my dad flaked on us. he wasnt tready so we left his ass. ill post pics later and the story to.
3 Insultss| Judge Me

[06 Aug 2004|01:25pm]
[ mood | happy ]

ELdrick is going to Mejico (The way Tray pronounces  Mexico). yea i need to go c my aunt cause she has Lupus and my grandma cause she is old. my dad is coming and surprisingly enough he didnt flake on us this time. things with SHadow are goin really well. i think we are actually gonna go out. i feel for Rebecca though. ill tell you all about her Melody if i ever get your phone number or c you on AIM since you are so interested. id post my number but there some sick twisted people on lj (quifana) !  cant wait for the gig and at poops house. i wonder  if that chick that told her to stay away from stopped calling her. MY birthday is next month but its not like im telling anyone when it is. im off to mejico now for the next 3 days see yall in 72 hours

3 Insultss| Judge Me

[03 Aug 2004|11:34am]
[ mood | its not friday but im in love ]

well people i have bben talking to shadow after not talking to her for a month and it shows that my plan didnt work for shit. in fact she's more in  love with me then ever and that really makes me feel good, and bad. well at least i dont regret not talking to her for a month. but i have a gut feeling that things will get worse than before. i cant help but get that feeling. she wants to be with me bad and i do to  but theres so much shit in the way. especially rebecca. BAh! confusion. in other news Sylvester is gonna die cause he took advantage of Brenda while she was assed out and try to make out with shadow and grabbed her and shit. so if Rebecca doesnt kick his ass then someone else will. i wouldnt mind giving him i few hits me self. Shadow sants to break up with rebecca with me and tell peter if they can only be friends. but theres his other guy named piensa. he talks to her alot and holds her hand and vice-versa and its doesnt make me feel all that good. i feel like im being replaced ahahahaha  j/k yea um so i can either go out with shadow and deal with those consecuenses(bah spelling) or not all deal with them anyways but most likely they are less consequences. BAH! CoNfUsIon!!!!

5 Insultss| Judge Me

Kitty!!!! [31 Jul 2004|04:08pm]
[ mood | BAH! ]

well i feel better aboutt he whole emo thing um went to c the village with dennis and his sister. we had a gay ol time. i had my share of weiners that day. um al most saw shoadow yesterday but she didnt want to c me cause her girl is but thats enough of that for now. well the village was pretty gay. i hated it but thats ok caus e tha audio on the movie was fucking up and we got free tickets. were gonna go c the exorcist when it comes out now thats gona be go. my conclusion is dont watch horror movies that r rated PG-13. only do that if u have someone to make out with. then its all good. but as i got into Karla's (dennis's sister) car and i found out that Karla has a lil fetishCollapse )

2 Insultss| Judge Me

[30 Jul 2004|07:14am]
[ mood | 7 20 AM ]

yeqa so that last conversation was weird. man thhis shit fuxed me up. i havent been emo for this long in a good while and its only 3 days. bah! washed my mom's caar at 6 AM in the morn just so i can get muney to go c the village with dennis since my da da isnt returning my calls. mi gonna go wif audrey to get her pregnancy test ood are shes not but she had sex twice in a month wif out a condom so  yea shes gonna have a baby. talked to her for a while last night. the story of her and her ex boyfriend is almost the same as mine an shadow. is like listining to myself talk except with a slight gayer voice than the one i have now. well im off to go look for the damn key to the moped now. HELP HELP MY neighbors cats are infesting our building full of fleas

6 Insultss| Judge Me

Damn damn damn [28 Jul 2004|10:36pm]
[ mood | WTF!! EMO? ]

she text me  and we had

one interesting conversationCollapse )

7 Insultss| Judge Me

Asshole [21 Jul 2004|09:48pm]
[ mood | FUCK HIM ]

well well well  looks like a havne tposted in a while (once again) but meh

Gonna get my scooter fixed so i can scoot to tony's house at 40 miles per HOUR!!!

DAnce dance revolution is driving me skiniier! im not gonna be sexy fat no more!

my dad went to the hospital. had kidney problems. but thats ok cause to day i found this

 

MY dad IS an ASSHOLE!!Collapse )

10 Insultss| Judge Me

GIA GIA GIA [13 Jul 2004|01:24pm]
[ mood | GIA!!! ]

Lets JUST CLEar SOMETHING UP HEA!

WE are NOT the govenrment. They just say that to make them selves look good.Its just the people who run GIO are a bunch of liars. cocky liars. who think wwwaaaaayyy to highly of themselves. they call themselves "real" and "cool". making everyone semmm like shit. well were not like that. we dont judge others. Especially one who is a GIA. so come on down and become a GIA. BEcause i think john said it best " GIO is just a way that u will SUFFER!!!!!!!!!!!!!"

10 Insultss| Judge Me

[07 Jul 2004|10:53pm]
[ mood | i miss her ]

STUFF IS GETTING WEIRDCollapse )

 ahh the good ol days

 

MY name is milkshakezula, the mic rula, the old schoola, want a trick  il bring it tuyaCollapse )

10 Insultss| Judge Me

iVE GOTEM [03 Jul 2004|10:12pm]
[ mood | FIREWORKS! ]

 man i got fireworks!!!! FUCKIN' SWEEEET!!!! man im gonna blow up my nieghbor's house, the one who called the cops on my friend ryan for blowing up fireworks! man im gonna have a gay ol' time. too bad their legal fireworks. im gonna stay um all night making them deadly and explosive and sparkliy and flashy and make them shoot up in the air and say BoneR!

3 Insultss| Judge Me

standard mode [02 Jul 2004|02:02pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

wow long time no update um lets see

whats newCollapse )

9 Insultss| Judge Me

Yesterday was good gooooood [20 Jun 2004|03:58pm]
[ mood | silly ]

well i found a better pic of me on fi-ah

lol i have no head. i wnt to shaddow's house and we talked and i told her about an incedent and now she isnt thinkin to well of me or so i think but she is forgoving and i love that about her but sio am i. i had a cig but threw it away so be proud of me. well i liked the party and the music pinkeye played especiallt the drum lines and the dancing but what i really like was what happened after the partyCollapse )

8 Insultss| Judge Me

[18 Jun 2004|04:39pm]

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOHN!!!!! u godamn mr.i cando anything!!!!!

3 Insultss| Judge Me

dod od od oddooo dodododo dod [17 Jun 2004|04:47pm]
[ mood | what the hell ]

look at the new droogCollapse )

8 Insultss| Judge Me

[17 Jun 2004|10:50am]
[ mood | amused ]

How to make a BoneR
Ingredients:

3 parts pride

5 parts silliness

5 parts empathy
Method:
Stir together in a glass tumbler with a salted rim. Add a little curiosity if desired!
3 Insultss| Judge Me

FIRE! [16 Jun 2004|09:06pm]
[ mood | blah ]

well ive told everyone this and i wonder How much of a pyromaniac am i?Collapse )

5 Insultss| Judge Me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]